Filter Bosch 10002494 00427903

Product no.: 501303

In stock
can be shipped within 2-3 days

17.95
Price includes VAT, plus delivery
Delivery weight: 1,000 g


Possible delivery methods: Postal service DHL Europe, Deutsche Post DE, DHL Zone 2, DHL Zone 3

Article : Filter Bosch 10002494 00427903

State : New

Delivery : 1 Piece

Original Number :

00170740,BSHG00170740,

170740,BSHG170740,
00170740,BSHG00170740,
170740,BSHG170740,
10002494, 00418403,
BSHG00418403,418403,
BSHG418403,00418404,
BSHG00418404,418404,
BSHG418404,00427903,
BSHG00427903,427903,
BSHG427903,00492046,
BSHG00492046,492046,
BSHG492046,427074,
K427074,481248058111 

Suitable for Brand :

Bosch, Balay, Constructa, Siemens, Neff

Browse this category: Filter,Strainer, Spray Arm,Spray Arm Pipe